WASHER EXTRACTORS

Model SOFT MOUNTED XS

2009 2011

whith SUPER SPIN

ModelXS20092011
CapacityLt911
Vollumemm86104
Loading capacitymm324325
Extractionrpm11001000
G factor369330
Widthmm745790
Depthmm730730
Heightmm10651165
WeightKg215215

Model SOFT MOUNTED XS

2013 2033

whit SUPER SPIN 

 

MODELXS2013201620222033
Capacitykg13162235
Volume lt130160210350
Loading doormm325420420420
Extractionrpm950950950900
G factor320339339390
Widthmm9009509501230
Depthmm90097010251320
Heightmm1180136013601575
Weightkg3105606501200

Model SOFT MOUNTED XS

2055 2090

whit SUPER SPIN 

 

ModelXS20552090 
CapacityKg5590
VolumeLt530890
Loading doormm420620
Extractionrpm800700
G Factor380336
Widthmm14501600
Depthmm14001645
Heightmm17501940
WeightKg17502100

Model HARD MOUNTED WS with MEDIUM SPIN & WS S with REGULAR SPIN

MODELWS1616 S2222 S3535 S
Capacitykg161622223535
Volumelt160160206206350350
loading doormm420420420420420420
Extractionrpm450650450630440630
G factor808080809090
Widthmm95095096096011501150
Depthmm9709701070107012501250
Heightmm136013601360136015301530
Weightkg540540580580680680

Model HARD MOUNTED WS with MEDIUM SPIN & WS S with REGULAR SPIN

MODELWS5555 S7070 S120
Capacitykg55557070120
Volumelt5305306746741215
loading door620620620620620620
Extractionrpm440650440630400
G factor115115115115116
Widthmm15201520152015201880
Depthmm13001300150015002060
Heightmm16001600160016002060
Weightkg920920105010502400

Model HARD MOUNTED WM with MEDIUM SPIN & WM S with REGULAR SPIN 

MODELWM1111 S1616 S2222 S
Capacitykg111116162222
Volumelt104104160160206206
Loading doormm320320420420420420
Extractionrpm500600460600460600
Widthmm785785950950950950
Depthmm730730912912992992
Heightmm116511651275127512751275
Weightkg215215570570650650